Loading match analysis…
Loading match analysis…
1. LigNot calibrated
Sunday 8 November at 20:00 WIB
| Pick | Model | Market | Sportmonks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ümraniyespor win | 23.6% | 24.5% | 33.1% |
| Draw | 25.0% | 25.1% | 26.3% |
| Kayserispor win | 51.4% | 50.4% | 40.6% |
| Ümraniyespor or draw | 48.6% | — | 59.4% |
| Ümraniyespor or Kayserispor | 75.0% | — | 73.8% |
| Draw or Kayserispor | 76.4% | — | 66.9% |
| Over 1.5 goals | 73.2% | — | 76.0% |
| Under 1.5 goals | 26.8% | — | 24.0% |
| Over 2.5 goals | 48.0% | 50.0% | 52.0% |
| Under 2.5 goals | 52.0% | 50.0% | 48.0% |
| Over 3.5 goals | 26.3% | — | 29.6% |
| Under 3.5 goals | 73.7% | — | 70.3% |
| Both teams to score | 50.3% | — | 56.0% |
| Not both teams to score | 49.7% | — | 44.0% |
| Ümraniyespor to score | 63.1% | — | 68.5% |
| Kayserispor to score | 79.8% | — | 73.9% |
Sources disagree by more than 10 points on 2 picks.
Market odds captured Tuesday 3 November at 19:34 WIB · 1xBet.
Sportmonks panel Saturday 7 November at 17:28 WIB.
Home goals down, away goals across.
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7.5% | 11.9% | 9.5% | 5.1% | 2.0% | 0.7% |
| 1 | 7.4% | 11.9% | 9.5% | 5.1% | 2.0% | 0.6% |
| 2 | 3.7% | 5.9% | 4.7% | 2.5% | 1.0% | 0.3% |
| 3 | 1.2% | 2.0% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.1% |
| 4 | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.4% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Shown 0–5 goals per side, from the full 11×11 matrix.
Expected goals 1.00 – 1.60. Correlation 0.00.
Ratings from primary_league.
This league has not passed calibration checks yet.
This fixture is served by the Sportmonks fit for its league.
Calculated Saturday 7 November at 21:33 WIB.
Scored 10 · Conceded 4
Scored 18 · Conceded 6
Ümraniyespor: not enough xG data yet.
Kayserispor: not enough xG data yet.
No picks recorded for this package
This package was calculated before the pick engine wrote to the ledger, or no pick cleared the grade threshold.